Skip to content
PERFECT LIGHTIT USLUGE ZAGREB

Pricing

Clear prices, no hidden costs

Our full price list is public, and for larger projects you get a quote before any work starts. Prices are final and in euros.

Web development

Website packages

Every package includes responsive design, SSL, basic SEO and launch. You get the exact price after a short call.

One-page website

A modern single-page site for tradespeople, venues and personal brands.

from€450

  • Single page with multiple sections
  • Custom responsive design
  • Contact form and map
  • Basic SEO and Google Business Profile
  • SSL certificate and launch
  • Ready in 5–10 business days
Request a quote
Most popular

Business website

A complete company website with services, a blog and solid SEO foundations.

from€950

  • Up to 8 pages
  • Design aligned with your brand
  • Blog or news with a simple CMS
  • Advanced on-page SEO and schema.org
  • Google Analytics and Search Console
  • Privacy and cookie policy
Request a quote

Online shop

An online store that is fast, clear and easy to manage.

from€1,900

  • Product catalogue and categories
  • Cart and card payments
  • Shipping options and email notifications
  • Order management
  • SEO for products and categories
  • Integration with invoicing
Request a quote

Custom SaaS product or web application

MVPs and internal business tools from €3,000 – a fixed quote after the specification.

Learn more

IT support

IT support plans

Pay by the hour when you need it, or choose a monthly plan with a predictable cost.

Remote support

Pay only when you need it. We connect via AnyDesk – no waiting for a technician.

€30/ hour

  • Help the same business day
  • You see everything we do
  • Billed by the time spent
  • Fiscalised invoice
Remote support
Most popular

5-hour plan

A monthly bundle of remote support hours for sole traders and small offices.

€125/ month

  • 5 hours of remote support per month
  • Cheaper than the hourly rate
  • Priority scheduling
  • Computer and backup health check
Arrange a plan

Maintenance contract

We look after all of your company’s IT for a predictable monthly cost.

from€150/ month

  • Regular computer and network maintenance
  • Backup monitoring and security updates
  • Remote and on-site hours included
  • Priority response
  • Price based on the number of workstations
Request a quote

Full price list

All services and prices

Websites and apps

About the service
Prices – Websites and apps
ServicePrice
One-page websitefrom €450
Business website (up to 8 pages)from €950
Online shopfrom €1,900
Redesign of an existing websitefrom €600
SEO optimisation of an existing websitefrom €250
Website maintenanceupdates, backups and small changesfrom €35 / month
SaaS product / web app (MVP)fixed quote after the specificationfrom €3,000
Development by the hour€45 / h

IT support and maintenance

About the service
Prices – IT support and maintenance
ServicePrice
Software diagnostics and consultingdeducted from the price if we continue with the work€30
IT support hour – remote€30
IT support hour – on site (Zagreb)€45
Remote support plan (5 h per month)€125 / month
IT maintenance contract for businessesfrom €150 / month
Emergency call-out outside business hourson top of the regular rate, by arrangement+50%

Web servers, hosting and email

About the service
Prices – Web servers, hosting and email
ServicePrice
VPS / web server setup (Linux, Nginx, SSL, firewall)from €150
Server maintenance and monitoringfrom €40 / month
Managed website hostingfrom €15 / month
Domain and business email (Microsoft 365 / Google Workspace)from €60
Website or email migrationfrom €80
SSL certificate and HTTPS€30
Fixing SPF / DKIM / DMARC records€30

Networks and Wi-Fi

About the service
Prices – Networks and Wi-Fi
ServicePrice
Home network setup and configuration€60
Business network setup and configurationfrom €150
Router configuration and Wi-Fi optimisation€40
Mesh Wi-Fi system (up to 3 units)€80
VPN and secure remote access€60
Network resource sharing (printers, folders)€35
Network cabling (per outlet)excluding materialsfrom €40

Office IT setup

About the service
Prices – Office IT setup
ServicePrice
Workstation setupsystem, software, user account, printer€50 / workstation
Microsoft 365 / Google Workspace for a teamfrom €15 / user
Complete office IT setupnetwork, Wi-Fi, workstations, printers, backupson request
IT relocation to a new officeon request

System and software installation

About the service
Prices – System and software installation
ServicePrice
Windows / Linux installation – without backup€45
Windows / Linux installation – with data backup€60
Dual boot installation (Windows + Linux)€65
Updating and optimising an existing system€35
Driver installation and configuration€20
Business software installation and configuration€35
Office suite installation and setup€25
Email client configuration€25
Development environment setup (IDE, Git, Docker)€40

Security, backup and data

About the service
Prices – Security, backup and data
ServicePrice
Virus and malware removal€40
Antivirus installation and configuration€25
Security check and system hardening€45
Data backup (up to 500 GB)€35
Data backup (500 GB – 1 TB)€50
Automatic backup system setup€60
Software data recovery (file recovery)from €60
Data migration to a new computer€45
Cloud storage setup€30

Consulting and training

Prices – Consulting and training
ServicePrice
Windows, Linux or Office training (1 h)€35
Advice on buying computers and equipment€25
IT consulting for businesses (1 h)€45

pl contact --new

Need a tailored quote?

For web projects, office IT setup and maintenance contracts we send a detailed quote – free and without obligation.

CallSend inquiryRemote